KKA Fixtures

KKA 4th February

13:15 KKA2 Aylesford Spartans Colts Tornadoes
14:25 KKA2 Aylesford Vortex Warriors Bearsted
15:35 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Spartans KV
16:45 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Tails KF
10:30 KKA2 UKC Sonics Colts Colts conceded
11:45 KKA2 UKC Tails Vortex Bearsted
13:15 KKA U9 Holmesdale Kingfisher Bromley Res Bearsted
13:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Bromley Tornadoes KV
14:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bearsted Kingfisher Tornadoes
15:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Rams Tornadoes Kingfisher

EKL 11th February

13:30 EKL Aylesford Tornadoes Nomads TBA

KKA 11th February

15:20 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Warriors D Buckland
16:30 KKA1 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Tornadoes 2 Bearsted

EKL 18th February

11:00 EKL NLL Bearsted Tornadoes TBA
           

SERL 18th February

12:15 SERL NLL Bearsted 2 Tornadoes 2 S Kirby

KKA 18th February

14:20 KKA2 Aylesford Vortex Colts S McLellan
15:30 KKA2 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Rams D Buckland
13:15 U9 Holmsdale Bromley Res Bearsted P. Locke
13:55 U11 Holmsdale Kingfisher Bearsted Bromley
14:55 U11 Holmsdale Tornadoes Bromley P. Locke
15:55 U13 Holmsdale Kingfisher Tornadoes Bearsted

EKL 25th February

           

SERL 25th February

13:15 SERL Aylesford Kingfisher 2 Bearsted 2 K Taylor

KKA 25th February

14:40 KKA2 Aylesford Warriors Tails Bearsted
15:50 KKA2 Aylesford Spartans Tails Tornadoes
17:00 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Rams P. Locke
13:15 U9 Holmsdale Bromley Kingfisher Bearsted
13:55 U11 Holmsdale Bromley Rams P. Locke
14:55 U11 Holmsdale Tornadoes Kingfisher Bearsted
15:55 U13 Holmsdale Tornadoes Bromley P. Locke

EKL 4th March

13:30 EKL Aylesford Kingfisher Bearsted TBA

SERL 4th March

11:15 SERL NLL Kingfisher 2 Harrow D Buckland
12:45 SERL NLL Tornadoes 2 Cambridge City P Locke
14:15 SERL NLL Tornadoes 2 Harrow R Summers
15:45 SERL NLL Kingfisher 2 Cambridge City C Beale

KKA 4th March

15:00 KKA1 Aylesford Bearsted 2 K-Kingfisher Tornadoes
16:10 KKA2 Aylesford Warriors Vortex Bearsted
17:20 KKA2 Aylesford Spartans Knights Bearsted
13:15 KKA U9 Holmesdale Bearsted Bromley Res Tornadoes
13:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Kingfisher Bromley Bearsted
14:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Tornadoes Rams Kingfisher
15:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bromley Kingfisher Tornadoes

EKL 11th March

11:30 EKL Aylesford Tornadoes Cambridge Tigers TBA
12:30 EKL NLL Kingfisher Norwich Knights TBA
 15.30  EKL  NLL Bearsted  Nomads TBA

SERL 11th March

13:45 SERL Aylesford Tornadoes 2 Cambrige Tigers S Kirby
14:15 SERL NLL Kingfisher 2 N Knights 2 C Beale

KKA 11th March

15:00 KKA1 Aylesford KV 2 Bearsted 2 D Buckland
16:10 KKA2 Aylesford Colts Warriors KV
13:15 KKA U11 Holmesdale Bearsted Bromley Kingfisher
13:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Kingfisher Rams K Taylor
14:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Kingfisher Bromley K Taylor
15:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bromley Bearsted Tornadoes

EKL 18th March

12:30 EKL Aylesford Bearsted Norwich Knights TBA

SERL 18th March

13:50 SERL Kings KV 2 Tornadoes 2 P Locke
14:15 SERL Aylesford Bearsted 2 N Knights 2 TBA

KKA 18th March

15:00 KKA2 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Colts KV
16:10 KKA2 Aylesford Vortex Rams S McClellan
17:20 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Sonics Bearsted
13:15 U9 Holmsdale Kingfisher Bromley Red Tornadoes
13:55 U11 Holmsdale Tornadoes Kingfisher Bromley
14:55 U11 Holmsdale Bromley Bearsted Tornadoes
15:55 U13 Holmsdale Bearsted Kingfisher Tornadoes

EKL 25th March

10:00 EKL Aylesford Tornadoes Bec TBA
12:20 EKL Aylesford Kingfisher Birmingham TBA
12:30 EKL Kings KV 1 Bearsted TBA

SERL 25th March

13:45 SERL Kings KV 2 Bearsted 2 P Locke
13:45 SERL Aylesford Kingfisher 2 Tornadoes 2 TBA

KKA 25th March

15:15 KKA2 Aylesford Vortex Spartans Bearsted
16:40 KKA2 Aylesford Colts Tails KV

EKL 8th April

13:30 EKL NLL Tornadoes Kingfisher TBA

SERL 8th April

12:20 SERL Kings KV 2 Norwich City P Locke
13:50 SERL Kings KV 2 Norwich Ice S Kirby
13:15 SERL NLL Tornadoes 2 Kingfisher 2 J Norman
11:50 SERL Aylesford Bearsted 2 Norwich Ice S McLellan
12:20 SERL Aylesford Bearsted 2 Norwich City D Buckland

KKA 8th April

15:00 KKA2 Aylesford Spartans Vortex Bearsted
15:50 KKA2 Aylesford Warriors Knights Tornadoes
13:15 KKA U11 Holmesdale Bearsted Kingfisher Tornadoes
14:00 KKA U13 Holmesdale Tornadoes Kingfisher Bearsted
15:00 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bearsted Bromley P Locke

SERL 15th April

13:50 SERL Kings KV 2 N Knights 2 D Buckland

KKA 15th April

13:15 KKA1 Aylesford Kingfisher 2 K-Kingfisher Tornadoes
14:20 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Vortex P Locke
15:30 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Spartans Bearsted
16:40 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Colts S Kirby
13:15 U11 Cup Holmesdale Kingfisher Bromley Tornadoes
14:00 U11 Cup Holmesdale Bearsted Tornadoes K Taylor
15:00 U13 Cup Holmesdale Kingfisher Bromley Bearsted
16:00 U13 Cup Holmesdale Bearsted Tornadoes Kingfisher

KKA 22nd April

13:15 LCup1 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Kingfisher 2 D Buckland
14:00 LCup2 Aylesford Bearsted 2 KV 2 P Locke
16:00 LCup3 Aylesford Loser 1 Loser 2 TBC
13:15 U11 Holmsdale Tornadoes Rams Kingfisher
14:15 U13 Holmsdale Bromley Bearsted Kingfisher
15:15 U13 Holmsdale Bromley Bearsted KV

KKA 29th April

13:15 KCup SF1 Aylesford Tornadoes KVs S Kirby
14:20 Aylesford Bearsted Kingfisher R Summers
16:40 LCup SF1 Aylesford Tornadoes 2 TBA TBA
17:50 Aylesford TBA TBA TBA