KKA Fixtures

KKA 4th November

11:30 SERL Aylesford Tornadoes 2 Harrow PPĀ 
13:00 EKL Aylesford Tornadoes Bristol Thunder EKA
14:30 EKL Kings KV C Tigers EKA
14:30 SERL Kings KV 2 C Tigers 2 P Locke
14:30 U13 Aylesford Rams KF Eagles Tornadoes
15:40 U13 Aylesford Kingfisher Bearsted K Taylor (T)
16:50 KKA 2 Aylesford Warriors Rams K Taylor (T)
10:30 KKA 2 UKC Tails Knights S McLellan
11:40 KKA 2 UKC Shadows Sonics S McLellan

KKA 11th November

13:15 U9 Victory Bearsted Kingfisher KV
13:55 U11 Victory Rams Bearsted Kingfisher
14:55 U11 Victory Bromley Tornadoes K Long
15:55 U13 Victory Bromley Rams Tornadoes
10:30 KKA 2 UKC Shadows Tails A Sieber
11:40 KKA 2 UKC Sonics Rams A Sieber

KKA 18th November

12:20 EKL MGGS Kingfisher Birmingham EKA
13:50 SERL MGGS Kingfisher 2 Norwich C K Taylor (T)
11:30 SERL/KKA1 Aylesford Tornadoes 2 Bearsted 2 S Kirby
13:00 EKL Aylesford Tornadoes Nomads EKL
14:30 KKA2 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Rams Tornadoes
15:40 U13 Aylesford KF Eagles Rams Tornadoes
16:40 KKA 2 Aylesford Vortex Tails PP – NSC
13:15 KKA U9 Victory Rams Kingfisher Bromley
13:55 KKA U11 Victory Bearsted Bromley Kingfisher
14:55 KKA U13 Victory Tornadoes Bromley K Long
10:30 KKA 2 UKC Sonics Spartans PP – NSC
11:40 KKA 2 UKC Shadows Warriors PP – NSC

KKA 25th November

11:50 SERL MGGS Kingfisher 2 Bearsted K Taylor (T)
13:10 U13 MGGS Kingfisher Tornadoes F Sieber
14:30 EKA MGGS Kingfisher Bec EKA
15:50 KKA2 MGGS K-Kingfisher Spartans KV
09:20 EKL Kings KV Tornadoes EKA
10:45 SERL/KKA1 Kings KV2 Tornadoes 2 S McLellan
13:15 KKA2 Aylesford Vortex Sonics Bearsted
14:20 KKA2 Aylesford Warriors Tails Tornadoes
15:30 Plate Prelim Aylesford Rams K-Kingfisher KV
13:15 U9 Holmesdale Kingfisher Tornadoes Bearsted
13:55 U9 Holmesdale Bearsted Rams Tornadoes
14:55 U11 Holmesdale Rams Bearsted Kingfisher
15:55 U13 Holmesdale KF Eagles Bearsted KV
10:30 KKA 2 UKC Tails Rams Kingfisher
11:40 KKA 2 UKC Shadows Spartans Bearsted

KKA 7th October

13:20 KKA1 Aylesford Vortex KV2 P Locke
14:30 KKA1 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Tornadoes 2 K Taylor (KV)
15:40 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Warriors R Woodhams
16:50 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Spartans R Parker
13:15 KKA U9 Holmesdale Kingfisher Bearsted Tornadoes
13:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Bearsted Tornadoes Bromley
15:00 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bearsted KF Eagles K Taylor (T)
15:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bromley Kingfisher K Taylor (T)

KKA 14th October

13:20 KKA1 Aylesford Bearsted 2 Vortex R Summers
14:30 KKA2 Aylesford Spartans Tails O Mansfield
15:40 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Knights P Locke
13:15 KKA U9 Holmesdale Tornadoes Bearsted KV
14:05 KKA U11 Holmesdale Rams Bromley Tornadoes
15:00 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bromley KF-Eagles D Dibble
15:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Tornadoes Kingfisher Bromley

KKA 21st October

13:20 KKA1 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Kingfisher 2 K Taylor (T)
14:30 KKA1 Aylesford Vortex Tornadoes 2 S McLellan
15:40 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Tails P Locke
16:40 KKA2 Aylesford Rams Sonics R Parker

KKA 28th October

10:50 EKL MGGS Kingfisher KV EKA
12:20 SERL/KKA1 MGGS Kingfisher 2 KV2 K Taylor (KV)
13:20 Promo Victory Bearsted 1 Camb City EKA
14:30 KKA2 Aylesford Knights Shadows P Locke
15:30 KKA2 Aylesford K-Kingfisher Sonics KV
16:50 KKA1 Aylesford Tornadoes 2 Vortex O Mansfield
13:15 KKA U9 Holmesdale Rams Bearsted Tornadoes
13:55 KKA U9 Holmesdale Tornadoes Kingfisher Bearsted
14:55 KKA U11 Holmesdale Tornadoes Rams Kingfisher
15:55 KKA U13 Holmesdale Bearsted Kingfisher Tornadoes

KKA CUP FINALS 19th May 2019

Schedule of Play

Time Comp Team 1 Team 2 Referee Assistant
10:00 Plate TBA TBA TBA TBA
11:15 U13 Cup TBA TBA TBA TBA
12:20 U9 Cup TBA TBA TBA N/A
13:30 L Cup TBA TBA TBA TBA
14:50 U11 Cup TBA TBA TBA TBA
16:00 Cup TBA TBA TBA TBA